CAMPEONATO METROPOLITANO - ELITE 2022.1

  • 277
  • 92
  • 18

Suspensos
Atleta - SÃO TIAGO FC
Douglas Bonini
1
jogos
Atleta - E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Marlon Rabelo de Jesus
1
jogos
1º JOGO
DOM 26/06/2022 ARENA MANGUEIRA 11:00
CESSIN FT/EDAC
CES
CESSIN FT/EDAC
0
x
0
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
POM
veja como foi
2º JOGO
DOM 26/06/2022 ARENA MANGUEIRA 12:00
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
GCL
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
5
x
2
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
PAR
veja como foi

ARTILHARIA

RANKING GOLS
1
MATHEUS VIEIRA
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
MATHEUS VIEIRA
Ala
15
2
Mateus Brito dos Santos
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
Mateus Brito dos Santos
Ala
13
3
SAMUEL NASCIMENTO FEIJÓ
CESSIN FT/EDAC
SAMUEL NASCIMENTO FEIJÓ
Pivô
10
4
Roblynson Queiroz de Santana
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Roblynson Queiroz de Santana
Pivô
8
5
JOÃO VICTOR FREITAS FILGUEIRAS
CESSIN FT/EDAC
JOÃO VICTOR FREITAS FILGUEIRAS
Fixo
7
6
Bruno Rabelo de Jesus
E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Bruno Rabelo de Jesus
Pivô
6
7
Daniel de Oliveira
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
Daniel de Oliveira
Não Informado
6
8
Arthur Francisco Pereira Santos
TAQUARA FUTSAL
Arthur Francisco Pereira Santos
Ala
5
9
FELLIPE FERREIRA
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
FELLIPE FERREIRA
Ala
5
10
João Marcelo Araújo
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
João Marcelo Araújo
Não Informado
5
11
Lucas Coutinho da Silva
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
Lucas Coutinho da Silva
Não Informado
5
12
LUIZ FELIPE DE MOURA VIEIRA
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
LUIZ FELIPE DE MOURA VIEIRA
Ala
5
13
Pablo Rosa De Andrade
E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Pablo Rosa De Andrade
Ala
5
14
Rodrigo da Silva Pereira
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Rodrigo da Silva Pereira
Fixo
5
15
Bruno dos Santos Pimentel
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
Bruno dos Santos Pimentel
Ala
4
16
Felipe Vasconcelos de Souza
E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Felipe Vasconcelos de Souza
Fixo
4
17
Iago Rodrigues da Silva
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
Iago Rodrigues da Silva
Ala
4
18
LEONARDO HETHE
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
LEONARDO HETHE
Ala
4
19
Maycon Ferreira Viota
TAQUARA FUTSAL
Maycon Ferreira Viota
Pivô
4
20
YAN ARREPIA VILAR
CESSIN FT/EDAC
YAN ARREPIA VILAR
Ala
4
21
DOUGLAS VÍTOR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
CESSIN FT/EDAC
DOUGLAS VÍTOR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
Ala
3
22
flavio luiz de aguiar grampinha batista
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
flavio luiz de aguiar grampinha batista
Não Informado
3
23
João Marcelo Dias Dos Santos
GRESP
João Marcelo Dias Dos Santos
Fixo
3
24
João Vitor Lanas Almeida do Nascimento
GRESP
João Vitor Lanas Almeida do Nascimento
Pivô
3
25
Leonardo de Sousa da Cruz
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Leonardo de Sousa da Cruz
Pivô
3
26
LINNECKER MELO DOS SANTOS
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
LINNECKER MELO DOS SANTOS
Não Informado
3
27
Matheus Rodrigues de Lima
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
Matheus Rodrigues de Lima
Ala
3
28
Nilton Pinheiro Cardoso
E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Nilton Pinheiro Cardoso
Pivô
3
29
Rafael Costa Santos
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Rafael Costa Santos
Não Informado
3
30
ROGER GARCIA CORREIA
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
ROGER GARCIA CORREIA
Pivô
3
31
Victor Hugo Vaz Couto Pereira
GRESP
Victor Hugo Vaz Couto Pereira
Ala
3
32
Alexandre da Conceição Moreira Junior
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Alexandre da Conceição Moreira Junior
Ala
2
33
Andrey Thome da Costa
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Andrey Thome da Costa
Não Informado
2
34
Bruno Barbosa de Lima
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Bruno Barbosa de Lima
Ala
2
35
Clayton de Oliveira
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Clayton de Oliveira
Fixo
2
36
Diego Carvalho de lima
SÃO TIAGO FC
Diego Carvalho de lima
Ala
2
37
Douglas Bonini
SÃO TIAGO FC
Douglas Bonini
Fixo
2
38
FLÁVIO LUIZ GOMES DAMAS DA SILVA
CESSIN FT/EDAC
FLÁVIO LUIZ GOMES DAMAS DA SILVA
Não Informado
2
39
IGOR FERREIRA
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
IGOR FERREIRA
Pivô
2
40
João Gustavo Alonso Gonçalves
GRESP
João Gustavo Alonso Gonçalves
Pivô
2
41
João Medicis Urzedo Rocha
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
João Medicis Urzedo Rocha
Não Informado
2
42
Leonan Simplicio Barboza
E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Leonan Simplicio Barboza
Pivô
2
43
luan fonseca guedes
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
luan fonseca guedes
Não Informado
2
44
LUCAS CHAVES DE ASSIS
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
LUCAS CHAVES DE ASSIS
Ala
2
45
Lucas Da Silva De Assis
GRESP
Lucas Da Silva De Assis
Ala
2
46
Matheus Moraes
SÃO TIAGO FC
Matheus Moraes
Pivô
2
47
Yago de Oliveira Procópio
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
Yago de Oliveira Procópio
Não Informado
2
48
brenno ferreira
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
brenno ferreira
Ala
1
49
Bruno Ribeiro Barboza
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Bruno Ribeiro Barboza
Pivô
1
50
CAIO HENRIQUE CARAVELLO FERNANDES
CESSIN FT/EDAC
CAIO HENRIQUE CARAVELLO FERNANDES
Ala
1
51
Caio Moura Santos de Sa
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Caio Moura Santos de Sa
Não Informado
1
52
Caio Teixeira Miller Valle
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
Caio Teixeira Miller Valle
Não Informado
1
53
Caio Torres Homem Fonseca
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Caio Torres Homem Fonseca
Não Informado
1
54
carlos eduardo dos santos emidio
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
carlos eduardo dos santos emidio
Não Informado
1
55
CHARLES DE OLIVEIRA
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
CHARLES DE OLIVEIRA
Fixo
1
56
Claytom Xavier de Brito
GRESP
Claytom Xavier de Brito
Fixo
1
57
Diego de Carvalho Pereira
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Diego de Carvalho Pereira
Não Informado
1
58
EDUARDO DA SILVA GERASSO
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
EDUARDO DA SILVA GERASSO
Não Informado
1
59
Eduardo de Azevedo Backer
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Eduardo de Azevedo Backer
Fixo
1
60
Eduardo Oliveira
SÃO TIAGO FC
Eduardo Oliveira
Ala
1
61
EDUARDO WERNECK
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
EDUARDO WERNECK
Ala
1
62
fabio dos santos lima
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
fabio dos santos lima
Fixo
1
63
Gabriel Luiz Prazeres da Silva
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Gabriel Luiz Prazeres da Silva
Ala
1
64
Gabriel Nogueira Rodrigues
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Gabriel Nogueira Rodrigues
Fixo
1
65
Guilherme Azevedo Barros de Oliveira
GRESP
Guilherme Azevedo Barros de Oliveira
Fixo
1
66
joao pedro martins marques abrantes de figueiredo
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
joao pedro martins marques abrantes de figueiredo
Fixo
1
67
Luan Fonseca Jorge
TAQUARA FUTSAL
Luan Fonseca Jorge
Ala
1
68
Lucas Abner Soares Luiz
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Lucas Abner Soares Luiz
Fixo
1
69
Lucas Caldeira Vieira
POMBO SEM ASA F.C
Lucas Caldeira Vieira
Não Informado
1
70
Lucas Moniz da Silva Andrade
SÃO TIAGO FC
Lucas Moniz da Silva Andrade
Ala
1
71
Lucas Viana Zakhm
ENGENHARIA - UFRJ
Lucas Viana Zakhm
Pivô
1
72
Luiz Felipe Clementino da Silva Martins
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
Luiz Felipe Clementino da Silva Martins
Goleiro
1
73
Maicon kenedy da Silva
PARACAMBI FUTSAL
Maicon kenedy da Silva
Pivô
1
74
Marcelo Alves cuguejo
E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Marcelo Alves cuguejo
Fixo
1
75
Mateus Pinto da Silva
GRAJAÚ COUNTRY/CELSO LISBOA
Mateus Pinto da Silva
Goleiro
1
76
Mateus Souza da Silva
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Mateus Souza da Silva
Ala
1
77
Matheus Procopio dos Santos
TAQUARA FUTSAL
Matheus Procopio dos Santos
Ala
1
78
Paulo Victor Nascimento Da Silva
GRESP
Paulo Victor Nascimento Da Silva
Não Informado
1
79
Paulo Victor Pessoa dos Santos
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Paulo Victor Pessoa dos Santos
Ala
1
80
Pedro de Almeida Barbosa Carlini
GRESP
Pedro de Almeida Barbosa Carlini
Ala
1
81
Raphael Mello Rodrigues
E.C.HOLANDA/BAYER
Raphael Mello Rodrigues
Ala
1
82
Renan Bretas Cunha
TAQUARA FUTSAL
Renan Bretas Cunha
Pivô
1
83
Robert Vinícius da Silva Medeiros
MANGUEIRA FUTSAL
Robert Vinícius da Silva Medeiros
Ala
1
84
Ruan Gabriel Alfeld de Oliveira
GRESP
Ruan Gabriel Alfeld de Oliveira
Ala
1
85
Sandro Luis de Oliveira
SÃO TIAGO FC
Sandro Luis de Oliveira
Pivô
1
86
Thiago Gomes
SÃO TIAGO FC
Thiago Gomes
Ala
1
87
VICTOR WILSON DE ANDRADE COELHO
CESSIN FT/EDAC
VICTOR WILSON DE ANDRADE COELHO
Ala
1
88
Vitor Hugo Rocha Lima
TAQUARA FUTSAL
Vitor Hugo Rocha Lima
Ala
1

ASSISTÊNCIAS

RANKING ASSISTÊNCIAS

Patrocinadores

aguarde
Entre em contato pelo WhatsApp